RP SHIKSHA FRANCHISE LISTING

Sr No Institute Name Director Name State
1 INFOSOFT COMPUTER EDUCATION RAVIN KUMAR  SONI West Bengal
2 JAGRITI EDUCATIONAL & SKILL ACADEMY MITHU DEB ROY Tripura
3 AV COMPUTER COACHING INSTITUTE SONAM AJAY RATHORE Madhya Pradesh
4 CELESTIAL MARINE, LUCKNOW ZAINAB ZIA Uttar Pradesh
5 SHREE INFOTECH JAGAVINDAR SINGH Rajasthan
6 SHREE INFOTECH JAGAVINDAR SINGH Rajasthan
7 SOURAJ EDUCATION HUB SOURAJ DEBNATH Tripura
8 MAHATMA KASHIRAM FOUNDATION NEERAJ CHAUDHARY Uttar Pradesh
9 arman computer education saleem Karnataka
10 NS CENTER NARENDRA SINGH Uttar Pradesh
11 Edison IT Solution Dr S manikandan Tamil Nadu
12 ZEDAAN PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY MOHAMMAD AYYUB KURESHI Madhya Pradesh
13 NIMISHA TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE DEEPAK KUMAR DEEP Orissa
14 LAKSHYA EDUCATION ACADEMY KRISHNA KUMAR Bihar
15 ML EDUCATIONAL & CSC CENTER MR.PRAVEEN KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
16 SANKET COMPUTER CENTRE DILIPKUMAR MISTRY Gujarat
17 M.M.C.C VIVEKANAND OJHA Bihar
18 SAHARANPUR INSTITUTE OF DISTANCE LEARNING RAM BHOOL SINGH & DHANI RAM Uttar Pradesh
19 AARAMBH INSTITUTE PANKAJ HARJANI Madhya Pradesh
20 Edify Institute of Education & Consultancy PRAMOD KUMAR Rajasthan
21 Village Relief Education Center KAJOD MAL JANGID Rajasthan
22 INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & PARAMEDICAL SCIENCE RAJAN KUMAR SHARMA Bihar
23 EDUCATION AGRA HARESH UTTAR PRADESH
24 green park paramedical institution c.kumar Tamil Nadu
25 PMS institute moradabad Zakir Hussain Uttar Pradesh
26 suryoday college of commerce mr. mahebubkhan baloch Gujarat
27 TRIMURTHI SHIKSHAN PRSARAK MANDEL KHANDGAVE PRAKASH LAXMANRAO Maharashtra
28 BHARTI INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION PUJA BHARTI Bihar
29 Aylin Academy Muhammad Aslam S Kerala
30 GIMT GROUP OF EDUCATION MD SARWAR ALI KHAN JHARKHAND
31 Krishna digital shcharta mison Er.Rajesh kushwah Utter Pradesh
32 Krishna digital shcharta mison Er.Rajesh kushwah Utterpradesh
33 Falcon Gh Mohammad Mir Jammu & Kashmir
34 Swamy vevekananda center THAYANNA Andhra Pradesh
35 R p computers Tariq Ahmad Baba jammu and kashmir
36 SA Group of Technology Sejee Ahamad Uttar Pradesh
37 Falahi COmputer Institute Danish Hussain Rajasthan
38 Anand Institute of Management & Technology R K KHARE Uttar Pradesh
39 Aarshiva education society Rakesh Sharma Himachal Pradesh
40 SUN SHINE GROUP OF EDUCATION INSTITUTE MR. KASIM Uttar Pradesh
41 tisht computer edn rajkumar Andhra Pradesh
42 BADUIZZAMA ZIAURRAHMAAN SHAIKH BADUIZZAMA ZIAURRAHMAAN SHAIKH Uttar Pradesh
43 Server Computer Institute & Technology Satish Kumar gupta Uttar Pradesh
44 Galaxy skill development center Md Rizwan Ahmad Jharkhand
45 SARTHAK EDUCATION AND SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE NIRAVKUMAR J UPADHYAY Gujarat
46 VENUS COMPUTER CENTER ISLAMUDDIN Uttarakhand
47 Gram vikash school Dhameshwar Kumar Himachal Pradesh
48 Devshakti Computer Academy Devindra sharma HIMACHAL PRADESH
49 ABHV PARTAP COLLEGE VINOD KUMAR Rajasthan
50 NATIONAL CARRIER ACADEMY NEHA KUMARI Uttar Pradesh
51 Educational Evaluation Vivek Sharma Bihar
52 SUCCESS GURU TARA CHAND JAGA Rajasthan
53 GLOBAL PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE DR MAHESH CHANDRA Uttar Pradesh
54 knotsToigosob knotsToigosob Assam
55 SUCCESS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTEE S.SRINIVASAN TAMILNADU
56 Brilliant Creative Tutorial RAJESH D Tamilnadu
57 PRINCE COMPUTER ACADEMY SHISH PAL Rajasthan
58 INFINITY SAGAR BUSINESS PRIVATE LIMITED RAMESH SINGH Bihar
59 shreejee institution anand bhavsar Rajasthan
60 Hamari Academy KANAN DEBBARMA Tripura
61 R G INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY NINTIN KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
62 Ladhi Welfare education society Panog Ram Lal Sharma Himachal Pradesh
63 Satya vrat Dharmendra Barsaiya Madhya Pradesh
64 Tulip welfare Institute Puspa Rani Deb Barma Tripura
65 arise and shine training institute Mohammed Zakir Hussain Khan Bihar
66 Rise educational &&well fair Society RAMSINGH MEENA Rajasthan
67 Shalom study centre Anil. D. Budarpur Karnataka
68 IQTS JAFFAR SADIK Tamilnadu
69 URBAN AND RURAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE SANJIT KUMAR MOHANTY Orissa
70 H S Education Group Er Hitesh Solanki Gujarat
71 Centre for social development Shailaja Tapali Karnataka
72 MR TRUST manojini behera Orissa
73 SHREE R S PATANJALI YOGA INSTITUTE DHARMENDRA KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
74 BHARAT COMPUTER CENTER (IT) BHARAT SINGH VISHWAKARMA Uttar Pradesh
75 anuva academy kishore kalita Assam
76 ayuysh eduction institute Bhavesh D Zala Gujarat
77 Vision Academy Pinky Maharashtra
78 Vision Academy Pinky Maharashtra
79 FUTURE TECH ANKIT VERMA Uttar Pradesh
80 Institute of Learning Sarika Agarwal Uttar Pradesh
81 Bharatiya education centre Sateesh Kumar Saket
82 Uict keolari Omkar janghela Madhya Pradesh
83 GUPTA COMPUTERS NEERAJ GUPTA Madhya Pradesh
84 abullais ansari memorial md irfan Uttar Pradesh
85 profeessional study programme dalwinder singh Punjab
86 Crescent computer institute of information technology Irfan mirza Jammu and Kashmir
87 Crescent computer institute of information technology Irfan mirza Jammu and Kashmir
88 CH. SUBHASH SINGH MEMO.DEGREE COLLEGE MR. GAUTAM SINGH Uttar Pradesh
89 S. B. N. College of paramedical science.moradabad Dr. Hori Lal Gola Uttar Pradesh
90 SCube Ventures Arunachalam Subbiyah Pondicherry
91 MOHAN INSTITUTE OF NURSING AND PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES, AONLA,BAREILLY (UP) MOHAN Uttar Pradesh
92 srimahavishnu institute sakthivel Tamil Nadu
93 BN. English Medium School Tusar Kanta jena Orissa
94 Azamgarh ROSHAN Uttar Pradesh
95 AAK AASHRAY DISTANCE EDUCATION LEARNING PROGRAME CENTER VIRENDER Himachal Pradesh
96 M.K.R Pollachi * amirthaa group of institutions B.Sasikumar Tamil Nadu
97 M.K.R Pollachi * amirthaa group of institutions B.Sasikumar Tamil Nadu
98 Rudraksh institute Hemlata MALVIYA Madhya Pradesh
99 manorma group of education jitendra kumar bihar
100 ALOK PARA MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Mr MANTU PANDEY Bihar
101 BHARTIYA EDUCATION CENTER SATEESH KUMAR SAKET Madhya Pradesh
102 RUDRA INSTITUTE OF PARA MEDICAL SCIENCES ASHOK NAMDEO SONAWANE Maharashtra
103 Smart Bharat Institute of Medical sciences Ashutosh Singh Uttar Pradesh
104 INDIA TECH DIGITAL SOLUTION MUJEEB UR RAHMAN Uttar Pradesh
105 AIHM durgapur Shashi ranjan Sharma West Bengal
106 KN SINGH ITC ALLAHABAD SURESH CHANDRA Uttar Pradesh
107 Hi Tech Computers Academy Abdul Majid Iftekhar Ahmed Raeen Maharashtra
108 Hi tech computer Shubham mishra Uttar Pradesh
109 BHARAT COMPUTER ( IT ) BHARAT SINGH VISHWAKARMA Uttar Pradesh
110 ADVANCE INSTITUTE OF HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT SHASHI RANJAN SHARMA West Bengal
111 SAMADHAN ACADEMY MD SHAMS RIZWAN Bihar
112 AARAMBH INSTITUTE PANKAJ HARJANI Madhya Pradesh
113 KAMALA CHILDREN GARDEN SCHOOL JAYSURYA KUMAR Bihar
114 IBT INSTITUTE PVT. LTD RAMESH KUMAR Haryana
115 Shivi academy management & technology education Priyanka devi w/o Sarvan kumar Himachal Pradesh
116 YASHODHARA DISTANCE STUDY CENTER OF SREDS RAHUL HULMANI crist the king school shorapur
117 SUCCEESS ACADEMY TRIDIP DEY (DIRECTOR) Jharkhand
118 DIVYA EDUCATION GROUP RAKESH KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
119 TIRUPATI BALAJI POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE ER. MANJAY KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
120 STS COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER JAI KISHAN KUMAR Bihar
121 7th Avenue School of Fashion Designing RASHMI SHARMA West Bengal
122 Design School of Art and Innovation Ms. Nayana Y Bais Maharashtra
123 SS Institute of Professional Studies Dr. Satish Ambedkar, Mr. S.K. Bharti Uttar Pradesh
124 SAYYED QASIM ASHRAF EDUCATIONA HAMID RAJA ASRAF Bihar
125 Radhe Paramedical science DR. Rekha Rajesh Alimchandani Maharashtra
126 NATIONAL CARRIER ACADEMY NEHA KUMARI Uttar Pradesh
127 SRI JAHNAVES ACADEMY SANGAREDDY VENKATA SATYANARAYANA Andhra Pradesh
128 DNYAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL VAISHALI MANOJ BHAGAT Maharashtra
129 MULTIDISCIPLINARY EDUCATION HUB &ACADEMY PRITOM KAKOTI Assam
130 PNG VOCATIONAL COLLAGE DARWHA DR GAJANAN VASANTRAO NICHAT Maharashtra
131 DIGITAL PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE MR. SUMAN BISEN Madhya Pradesh
132 GYAN VIKASH EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY GOPAL ROY Assam
133 Parbati Infratech Parbati Thakur West Bengal
134 VANSH EDUCATION CONSULTANCY RAJESH YADAV Haryana
135 FUTURISTIC CENTER FOR STUDY ABHISHEK UPADHYAY Uttar Pradesh
136 NITAI HEALTH EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE AMOL PATEL Madhya Pradesh
137 GROWTH ACADEMY GAURAV SINGH Uttar Pradesh
138 ARION CONSULTANCY&SERVICE , PARSA SARAN AVINASH ARION Bihar
139 GVI TECHNOLOGY SASANKA SEKHAR NAYAK Orissa
140 LAXMI CHARITABLE MEDICAL HEALTH TRAINING INSTITUTE AND HOSPITAL DR. BANSHRAJ Uttar Pradesh
141 SHANTHINIKHETHANA EDUCATIONAL & RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY (Reg) RAMESH KUMAR Karnataka
142 Manish Digital Computers Pradeep Ray Orissa
143 New Bharat Computer Education Centre Neelam Norbu Negi Himachal Pradesh
144 SALEEM TRUST (SOCIAL ASSOCIATION FOR LIVELIHOOD AND EMPOWERMENT EDUCATION MANAGEMENT) Sk Anisu din Orissa
145 SHRI BALAJI COLLAGE DHARMRAJ GURJAR Rajasthan
146 KOSHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER RAVNISH KUMAR Bihar
147 Samanwi Educational Institute Anup Kumar Shrivastva Bihar
148 Global Public English School ( Bakenia ) Md Subhan Bihar
149 RAVI NEXT GENERATION INFOTECH RAVINDER KUMAR Himachal Pradesh
150 Nalanda educational society s.k.soni West Bengal
151 MOTHER GROUP OF EDUCATION MONABEN VYAS Gujarat
152 CAAD COMPUTER CENTER MOHAMMED ASHIK Kerala
153 GI-TECH EDUCATION INSTITUTION SAHO HUKUM SINGH Himachal Pradesh
154 AMRIT INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & IT BORUN JYOTI DUTTA Assam
155 Harsidh Education Trust Padar Ashok joshi Gujarat
156 Vishal Computer and IT Anoop kumar pandey Madhya Pradesh
157 PET OPEN SCHOOL K. HIFZUR RAHMAN Tamil Nadu
158 BEST EDUCATIONAL INPARMISSION CENTER ( RG ) M RAMAIAH Karnataka
159 INSTITUTE OF HEALTH SCIENCE DR. GIRISH NARZARY Assam
160 M.G.D PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE ER.DILEEP KUMAR Uttar Pradesh
161 SSS INSTITUTE Er. ANSAR AHMAD Uttar Pradesh
162 SURYA INFO SYSTEMS SURAJ KUMAR SINGH Bihar
163 SISS COMPUTERS (P) LTD. Shaukat Ali Uttar Pradesh
164 Shri Daneshwari E-learning Study Center Sharanu C P Karnataka
165 OM COMPUTER CENTER SATVIR Haryana
166 PRAGATI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION & TRAINING JEEVAN JYOTI SEVA TRUST Rajasthan